ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12319140
*
nr 1231 9140
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), Sweden. Katarinavägen, signerad-73, 96/310. Subject: 33x24,
ETCHING, Katarinavägen, signerad-73,96/310. Motivet: 33x24
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 28 2019
at 20:07:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/1 17:56:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Read more about Bruno Ekström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ekström etsning etsningar grafik katarinavägen slussen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47
*
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
Read more about Bruno Ekström
nr 1231 9140
Bruno Ekström
(1941-1990), Sverige
Bruno Ekström (1941-1990), Sweden. Katarinavägen, signerad-73, 96/310. Subject: 33x24,
ETCHING, Katarinavägen, signerad-73,96/310. Motivet: 33x24
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 28 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/1 17:56:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Ekström
Bruno Ekström, Swedish painter, born 1941, dead 1990.Read more about Bruno Ekström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno ekström etsning etsningar grafik katarinavägen slussen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:47



